Uitslagen Grote Beker 2019-2020

vrijdag 11 oktober 2019

TSVV Merlijn 1/de Don

B2 - 20:46

9 - 4

Studenten sporthal

VVI 2/Vermeer sierbestrating

NVHV/van Bastisch

B2 - 21:39

7 - 10

Studenten sporthal

SVH/TNC 1

t Boeketje/Goudcentrum

B1 - 20:46

4 - 7

De Drieburcht

TNU-Keulemans Vastgoed Beheer

TGC '03

B1 - 20:30

2 - 5

Haspel

ADG Dakwerken 1/Luc's Notenbar


vrijdag 4 oktober 2019

t Boeketje/Goudcentrum

B1 - 20:46

2 - 9

De Drieburcht

TGC '03


maandag 30 september 2019

TNU-Keulemans Vastgoed Beheer

B1 - 22:00

4 - 6

T-Kwadraat Veld 2

VVI 1/de Kiosk

TSVV Merlijn 1/de Don

B2 - 20:30

13 - 4

Dongewijk

NVHV/van Bastisch

VVI 2/Vermeer sierbestrating

B2 - 21:30

8 - 3

Dongewijk

FC Amigos/Trexico Logistics BV 1


vrijdag 27 september 2019

TSVV Merlijn 2

B4 - 19:53

5 - 8

Studenten sporthal

Hofbomen Hoveniers 1

NVHV/van Bastisch

B2 - 20:46

3 - 5

Studenten sporthal

VVI 2/Vermeer sierbestrating

ADG Dakwerken 1/Luc's Notenbar

B1 - 19:53

3 - 3

De Drieburcht

VVI 1/de Kiosk

Ham&Kaas/Marmer WM

B3 - 20:46

2 - 10

De Drieburcht

TDV 1/renova el giletto

SVH/TNC 2

B3 - 19:53

3 - 4

Reeshof

FCR

FC The One

B5 - 20:46

6 - 4

Reeshof

Zena vuurwerk

Ton Smeulders

B4 - 19:53

5 - 4

T-Kwadraat Veld 1

Feestcafé La Danza

Barca

B5 - 20:46

8 - 3

T-Kwadraat Veld 1

UVO '94 1/Minos Pallas

SVH/TNC 1

B2 - 19:53

7 - 6

T-Kwadraat Veld 2

FC Amigos/Trexico Logistics BV 1

TGC '03

B1 - 20:30

7 - 3

Haspel

TNU-Keulemans Vastgoed Beheer


vrijdag 20 september 2019

VVI 1/de Kiosk

B1 - 19:53

10 - 5

De Wetering

t Boeketje/Goudcentrum

VVI 2/Vermeer sierbestrating

B2 - 20:46

7 - 7

De Wetering

SVH/TNC 1

TDV 1/renova el giletto

B3 - 19:53

4 - 4

Studenten sporthal

SVH/TNC 2

TNU-Keulemans Vastgoed Beheer

B1 - 19:53

2 - 9

De Drieburcht

ADG Dakwerken 1/Luc's Notenbar

Hofbomen Hoveniers 1

B4 - 20:46

6 - 7

De Drieburcht

Feestcafé La Danza

FC Amigos/Trexico Logistics BV 1

B2 - 19:53

1 - 9

Reeshof

TSVV Merlijn 1/de Don

FCR

B3 - 20:46

4 - 7

Reeshof

Ham&Kaas/Marmer WM

UVO '94 1/Minos Pallas

B5 - 19:53

7 - 3

T-Kwadraat Veld 1

FC The One

Ton Smeulders

B4 - 20:46

5 - 7

T-Kwadraat Veld 1

TSVV Merlijn 2

Zena vuurwerk

B5 - 19:53

6 - 4

T-Kwadraat Veld 2

Barca


vrijdag 13 september 2019

Feestcafé La Danza

B4 - 19:00

2 - 3

De Zeine

TSVV Merlijn 2

VVI 1/de Kiosk

B1 - 19:53

5 - 3

De Wetering

TGC '03

TDV 1/renova el giletto

B3 - 19:53

10 - 2

Studenten sporthal

FCR

SVH/TNC 2

B3 - 20:46

7 - 8

Studenten sporthal

Ham&Kaas/Marmer WM

ADG Dakwerken 1/Luc's Notenbar

B1 - 19:53

6 - 4

De Drieburcht

t Boeketje/Goudcentrum

FC Amigos/Trexico Logistics BV 1

B2 - 20:46

5 - 1

De Drieburcht

NVHV/van Bastisch

FC The One

B5 - 19:53

9 - 2

Reeshof

Barca

Hofbomen Hoveniers 1

B4 - 20:46

3 - 11

Reeshof

Ton Smeulders

UVO '94 1/Minos Pallas

B5 - 19:53

4 - 2

T-Kwadraat Veld 1

Zena vuurwerk

SVH/TNC 1

B2 - 20:46

3 - 3

T-Kwadraat Veld 1

TSVV Merlijn 1/de Don